Nieuws & Agenda
Geslaagd
De examenuitslagen zijn bekend
Dit zijn de geslaagden aan het TCC Losser. Gefeliciteerd namens Hallo Losser
Elin Arends
Anniek Baalhuis
Dagmar Barelds
Fleur van den Berg
Koen Blokhuis
Melle Bosch
Sophie Busscher
Esmee de la Combé
Destiny Degenhart
Steven Elferink
Sigrid Evering
Mandy Friedrich
Ties Game
Aernoud van Gemert
Renzo Gerritzen
Mark Gervink
Dani Ghiani
Nadine van Gils
Remo Grado
Twan Grunder
Bjorn Hassink
Tigo Haverkate
Irene Heller
Tyra Hellwig
Gino de Heul
Levy Hoeijmans
Gijs Houwert
Marel Huisman
Lars Hulsbergen
Kim Jonker
Lieke Keizers
Mats Keur
Abas Khanlarov
Romée Kip
Kelsey Knobben
Sam Koenders
Nina Kraaijenzank
Bram Krabbe
Lynn Kroep
Wout Kuiper
Jorren van der Leest
Verona Leferink
Zoë Lobbes
Andy Lubbers
Renee Luijerink
Nelleke Manders
Yoeki Martina
Julian Masselink
Carlijn Meijerink
Jaimy Mink
Cas Nijenhuis
Sem Nijenhuis
Lars Nijhuis
Tessa Nordkamp
Naomi Oostenbrink
Steff Oude Roelink
Roxy van Pappelendam
Jurgen Poell
Dylan Roetenberg
Larissa Rosink
Famke Rozema
Marnix Scheffer
Romy Scheffer
Ruben Scheffer
Tanja Schilderinck
Max Schipper
Elise Schuur
Wahid Soltani
Daan Steghuis
Nienke Steghuis
Rita Tigranyan
Anouk Timmerman
Narine te Vaarwerk
Britt Venterink
Veerle Verhoofstad
Derren Voerman
Coen Volker
Jelmer de Vries
Liz van der Weide
Jennifer Westenbroek
De examenuitslagen zijn bekend
Dit zijn de geslaagden aan het TCC Losser. Gefeliciteerd namens Hallo Losser
Elin Arends
Anniek Baalhuis
Dagmar Barelds
Fleur van den Berg
Koen Blokhuis
Melle Bosch
Sophie Busscher
Esmee de la Combé
Destiny Degenhart
Steven Elferink
Sigrid Evering
Mandy Friedrich
Ties Game
Aernoud van Gemert
Renzo Gerritzen
Mark Gervink
Dani Ghiani
Nadine van Gils
Remo Grado
Twan Grunder
Bjorn Hassink
Tigo Haverkate
Irene Heller
Tyra Hellwig
Gino de Heul
Levy Hoeijmans
Gijs Houwert
Marel Huisman
Lars Hulsbergen
Kim Jonker
Lieke Keizers
Mats Keur
Abas Khanlarov
Romée Kip
Kelsey Knobben
Sam Koenders
Nina Kraaijenzank
Bram Krabbe
Lynn Kroep
Wout Kuiper
Jorren van der Leest
Verona Leferink
Zoë Lobbes
Andy Lubbers
Renee Luijerink
Nelleke Manders
Yoeki Martina
Julian Masselink
Carlijn Meijerink
Jaimy Mink
Cas Nijenhuis
Sem Nijenhuis
Lars Nijhuis
Tessa Nordkamp
Naomi Oostenbrink
Steff Oude Roelink
Roxy van Pappelendam
Jurgen Poell
Dylan Roetenberg
Larissa Rosink
Famke Rozema
Marnix Scheffer
Romy Scheffer
Ruben Scheffer
Tanja Schilderinck
Max Schipper
Elise Schuur
Wahid Soltani
Daan Steghuis
Nienke Steghuis
Rita Tigranyan
Anouk Timmerman
Narine te Vaarwerk
Britt Venterink
Veerle Verhoofstad
Derren Voerman
Coen Volker
Jelmer de Vries
Liz van der Weide
Jennifer Westenbroek